Distrito 02

DISTRITO

RESUMEN CURRICULAR

ASPIRANTE

MUNICIPIO

2

CD02/001

NANCY LORENA HERNÁNDEZ FLORES

LAGOS

2

CD02/002

MARÍA GUADALUPE GÓMEZ ALDANA

LAGOS

2

CD02/003

JOSÉ RUBÉN HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ

SAN JULIÁN

2

CD02/004

ANELIE DE ALBA AZUELA

LAGOS

2

CD02/005

MARÍA PATRICIA MÁRQUEZ PEDROZA

LAGOS

2

CD02/006

CLEMENTE FEDERICO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/007

HAMMURABI OSIRIS ORTEGA NORIEGA

LAGOS

2

CD02/008

ANDREA DELGADILLO GARCÍA

SAN  JUAN

2

CD02/009

DAVID HUMBERTO MUÑOZ MARTIN

LAGOS

2

CD02/010

VÍCTOR FERNÁNDEZ PIMENTEL

LAGOS

2

CD02/011

ELIZABETH TAFOYA ALONZO

LAGOS

2

CD02/012

MARÍA GUADALUPE ALMANZA VALDEZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/013

CLAUDIA GUADALUPE MACÍAS HERNÁNDEZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/014

MARÍA CELINA GÓMEZ FLORES

LAGOS

2

CD02/015

ROCIÓ DEL CARMEN TORRES LÓPEZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/016

ELDA JESSICA DAMIÁN CARDONA

LAGOS

2

CD02/017

OBDULIA GÓMEZ FLORES

LAGOS

2

CD02/018

ADRIANA GUTIÉRREZ ATILANO

LAGOS

2

CD02/019

MARÍA GUADALUPE MONTELONGO ÁLVAREZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/020

RIGOBERTO TORRES JIMÉNEZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/021

JOSÉ GUADALUPE MARTIN GÓMEZ

SAN JUAN

2

CD02/022

FRANCISCO JAVIER MÉNDEZ RUIZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/023

EVERARDO TONATIUH RANGEL GÓMEZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/024

JESÚS IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ GAYTÁN

OJUELOS

2

CD02/025

JOEL ISAÍAS CABELLO ARCE

LAGOS

2

CD02/026

SERGIO ATILANO AGUILAR

LAGOS

2

CD02/027

FRANCISCO ORTEGA NOLASCO

LAGOS

2

CD02/028

ANA ROSA HERNÁNDEZ CÁRDENAS

LAGOS

2

CD02/029

IRMA LUISA DAMIÁN CARDONA

LAGOS

2

CD02/030

EMA AGUIÑAGA MORENO

LAGOS

2

CD02/031

JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ GUZMÁN

LAGOS

2

CD02/032

LUCY RODRÍGUEZ BARRERA

LAGOS

2

CD02/033

LETICIA ESPARZA NOLASCO

LAGOS

2

CD02/034

MARÍA ALMA VERÓNICA CADENA VÁZQUEZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/035

RICARDO MORENO GUTIÉRREZ

ENCARNACIÓN

2

CD02/036

BRENDA JANETTE GUTIÉRREZ BRAMASCO

LAGOS

2

CD02/037

JOSÉ DE JESÚS ENRÍQUEZ MARTIN

LAGOS

2

CD02/038

PAULINA LUCIA DE ALBA HERNÁNDEZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/039

WILBERTO ELIEZER ORTEGA CONTRERAS

LAGOS

2

CD02/040

JOSÉ ISMAEL LUCIO ÁGUILA

LAGOS

2

CD02/041

JUAN LUIS PÉREZ SALAS

LAGOS

2

CD02/042

VÍCTOR MANUEL PEDROZA LARA

LAGOS

2

CD02/043

PATRICIA RODRÍGUEZ VALENCIA

OJUELOS

2

CD02/044

HÉCTOR FRANCISCO MUÑOZ ALONSO

LAGOS

2

CD02/045

MARÍA DE LOS DOLORES JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ

OJUELOS

2

CD02/046

MARÍA DEL CARMEN REYES PRADO

OJUELOS

2

CD02/047

SARA HERNÁNDEZ

OJUELOS

2

CD02/048

ÁNGEL ADELAIDA PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ

OJUELOS

2

CD02/049

PABLO ARATH AGUILAR NORIEGA

LAGOS

2

CD02/050

ROSA ANGÉLICA VELOZ MARTÍNEZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/051

ANA GABRIELA DÍAZ VILLALOBOS

LAGOS

2

CD02/052

SERGIO MARTÍNEZ RAMÍREZ

ENCARNACIÓN

2

CD02/053

DANIELA PALOMA GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/054

XAVIER VELÁZQUEZ BARRERA

LAGOS

2

CD02/055

ALEJANDRA MARÍA GUADALUPE MARTÍNEZ ARCE

LAGOS

2

CD02/056

ANA GABRIELA CERRILLO MUÑOZ

SAN JULIÁN

2

CD02/057

HÉCTOR ADRIÁN GUTIÉRREZ RAMÍREZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/058

SILVIA YOLANDA RAMÍREZ VARGAS

LAGOS

2

CD02/059

SANDRA NAYELI HURTADO GUTIÉRREZ

UNIÓN

2

CD02/060

EDGAR CERRILLO MUÑOZ

SAN JULIÁN

2

CD02/061

DIANA LAURA GONZÁLEZ ALMANZA

LAGOS

2

CD02/062

JUAN DANIEL BECERRA MORALES

LAGOS

2

CD02/063

SILVIA MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/064

MARÍA GUADALUPE BECERRA AGUIÑAGA

LAGOS

2

CD02/065

MARTHA ELENA ÁVILA ÁVILA

LAGOS

2

CD02/066

ROSA KARINA BARAJAS CARREÓN

LAGOS

2

CD02/067

SILVIA ALEJANDRA PADILLA FLORES

UNIÓN

2

CD02/068

MARIELA HERNÁNDEZ MORENO

UNIÓN

2

CD02/069

RODRIGO MARGULES DE LA MORA

LAGOS

2

CD02/070

JAQUELINE RAMÍREZ DÍAZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/071

JUAN CARLOS GÓMEZ BECERRA

LAGOS

2

CD02/072

ELIA FABIOLA FLORES JIMÉNEZ

UNIÓN

2

CD02/073

VALENTÍN GARCÍA ALBA

UNIÓN

2

CD02/074

OMAR ALEJANDRO JUÁREZ ESPARZA

LAGOS

2

CD02/075

SANDRA PAOLA GALLEGOS HERNÁNDEZ

SAN DIEGO

2

CD02/076

MA. GUADALUPE GARCÍA GUERRERO

ENCARNACIÓN

2

CD02/077

ANA GABRIELA PIÑÓN DELGADO

LAGOS

2

CD02/078

JUAN ALEJANDRO SANTOYO PAREDES

LAGOS

2

CD02/079

ALEJANDRO ESTEBAN RAMÍREZ GRANADOS

LAGOS

2

CD02/080

JUAN JOSÉ ZARAGOZA BARBA

LAGOS

2

CD02/081

SUSANA GÓMEZ BECERRA

LAGOS

2

CD02/082

JUAN RODRÍGUEZ ÁNGEL

ENCARNACIÓN

2

CD02/083

SAHAIRA ORTIZ RODRÍGUEZ

ENCARNACIÓN

2

CD02/084

YOLANDA VELÁZQUEZ AGUILAR

LAGOS

2

CD02/085

MARÍA DE LA LUZ ROJAS CABRERA

SAN DIEGO

2

CD02/086

JUANA DE JESÚS ROJAS CABRERA

SAN DIEGO

2

CD02/087

MARÍA CRUZ ROJAS CABRERA

SAN DIEGO

2

CD02/088

MARÍA DEL CARMEN ROJAS CABRERA

SAN DIEGO

2

CD02/089

BLANCA ESMERALDA CARREÓN DÍAZ

SAN DIEGO

2

CD02/090

BRAULIO SALOMÓN ORTIZ ROMO

LAGOS

2

CD02/091

LAURA GABRIELA AYALA SÁNCHEZ

LAGOS

2

CD02/092

ISRAEL PAREDES ESPINOSA

LAGOS

2

CD02/093

ANA CECILIA PACHECO PINEDO

OJUELOS

2

416

LAURA ISABEL RUIZ GALLARDO

LAGOS

2

615

ARNULFO JAVIER PADILLA MONTERO

SAN JUAN

2

616

ALEJANDRO MÁRQUEZ ESCOTO

SAN JUAN

Florencia #2370
Col. Italia Providencia
Tel. (33) 36 41 45 07, 09 y 18
Mapa